Facebook

Przeżyli

Lista żołnierzy Batalionu „Zośka”, którzy przeżyli wojnę

RYSZARD FLANC
„BARTEK” 1924 – 1945

LUCJAN MERLAK
„ŁABĘDA” 1915 – 1945

KAZIMIERZ SZCZĘSNY
„KUC” 1924 – 1945

JANUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI
„WYRWA” – 1946

ZDZISŁAW MOSZCZEŃSKI
„RYK” 1920 – 1948

JAN RODOWICZ
„ANODA” 1923 – 1949

BRONISŁAW WNUK
„BROWN” 1924 – 1949

EWA OTT
„EWA” 1923 – 1952

KAROL KWAPIŃSKI
„KAROL” 1923 – 1955

WOJCIECH GARBIŃSKI
„LORD” 1922 – 1955

ZBIGNIEW ZAMAJSKI
„CHADZIAJ” 1926 – 1958

STANISŁAW CEZAK
„MAJTEK” – 1958

MACIEJ DANYSZ
„JELEŃ” 1927 – 1960

TADEUSZ SZAJNOCH
„CIELAK” 1920 – 1962

WACŁAW CYNIAK
„ORLICZ” 1923 – 1962

TADEUSZ ZUCHOWICZ
„MAREK” 1922 – 1963

MIECZYSŁAW ROSZKOWSKI
„CZARNY” 1921 – 1963

JERZY ROSZKOWSKI
„DONALD” 1922 – 1963

HENRYK CYTRYŃSKI
„POMARAŃCZKA” 1920 – 1968

TADEUSZ STEFANIAK
„STEFAN” 1923 – 1969

JERZY OCHRYMOWICZ
„DŻEMS” 1920 – 1969

JÓZEF KRAWCZYK
„LEW” 1922 – 1970

ANNA REWSKA
„RENATA” 1915 – 1970

WŁODZIMIERZ ROEFLER
„HRABIA” 1921 – 1971

TADEUSZ KOSUDARSKI
„KUSY” 1922 – 1972

JERZY RADOMSKI
„DRZAZGA” 1916 – 1974

JERZY JASTRZĘBSKI
„MIKUŁA” 1922 – 1974

JERZY KOBZA-ORŁOWSKI
„PINGWIN” 1924 – 1974

JÓZEF DUDEK
„RĄB” 1920 – 1975

ZBIGNIEW KUBIK
„ZBYSZEK” 1923 – 1975

JAN MADEJ
„PRZESŁAWSKI” 1922 – 1975

RYSZARD KLIMEK
„NABIELAK” 1921 – 1975

SŁAWOMIR SŁUBICKI
„PRUS” 1924 – 1975

ALEKSANDER GŁOWACKI
„MIRKOWSKI” 1916 – 1976

JERZY SZYMAŃSKI
„IKAR” 1922 – 1976

MARIA PUCIATA
„KAPRALINKA” 1924 – 1978

LECH JANUSZKIEWICZ
„ZAN” 1925 – 1979

MARIA CAŁKA
„WIKA” 1920 – 1979

EUGENIUSZ BOGUSZEWSKI
„MALARZ” 1922 – 1979

PRZEMYSŁAW CIEPLAK
„SMYK” 1914 – 1980

MARTA GRUNDMAN
„MARTA” 1921 – 1980

MARIA WAŚNIEWSKA
„MARYSIA BIAŁA” 1922 – 1980

WALDEMAR MALISZEWSKI
„WALDEMAR” 1926 – 1980

STANISŁAW BAŃKOWSKI
„PRZEMYSKI” 1921 – 1980

EDWARD MICHALSKI
„ALEX” 1920 – 1981

HENRYK DEMINET
„MIŚ” 1922 – 1981

STANISŁAW GÓRSKI
„PYLOS” 1923 – 1981

IRENA WYCZAŃSKA
„IKA” 1925 – 1981

JANUSZ KOSSAKOWSKI
„STASZEK” 1916 – 1981

JANUSZ ROLEWICZ
„RAFAŁ” 1921 – 1982

KONRAD POPIELSKI
„ADAM” 1925 – 1982

STANISŁAW NOWAKOWSKI
„MURZYN” 1922 – 1982

PIOTR KALTENBERG
„LUTY” 1908 – 1983

JÓZEF SZEWCZYK
„RYŚ” 1923 – 1983

EDWARD RUDZIŃSKI
„WĄSIK” – 1983

WOJCIECH SZYMANOWSKI
„SYNON” 1924 – 1983

WIKTOR SZELIŃSKI
„ANDRZEJ POL” 1921 – 1984

ZDZISŁAW WNOROWSKI
„PIRAT” 1923 – 1984

EDWARD WIŚNIEWSKI
„EDEK” 1926 – 1984

TADEUSZ HUSKOWSKI
„TADEUSZ” 1924 – 1984

ZBIGNIEW POLAK
„RYŚ” 1923 – 1984

WIESŁAW GRABOWSKI
„OKULARNIK” 1922 – 1984

STANISŁAW LECHMIROWICZ
„CZART” 1924 – 1984

JERZY GRUNDMAN
„JURAS” 1923 – 1984

JAN MAKOWELSKI
„PYTEK” 1925 – 1985

JERZY RYBAK
„OSET” 1915 – 1985

MIECZYSŁAW KIJEWSKI
„JORDAN” 1921 – 1985

JÓZEF KUBAS
„LONGIN” 1923 – 1986

ANNA IGIELSKA-KACZYŃSKA
„DANKA” 1925 – 1986

ROMAN HORODYŃSKI
„RYSZARD” 1924 – 1986

ANNA GAJOWNICZEK
„DANUSIA” 1920 – 1986

TADEUSZ MALICKI
„TOS” 1923 – 1987

ROMUALDA KOMARNICKA
„LUNIA” 1920 – 1987

JAN GAJEWSKI
„TYROLCZYK” 1922 – 1987

JERZY ŁANIEWSKI
„KOSA” 1923 – 1987

WŁADYSŁAW JOTKIEWICZ
„WŁADEK” 1924 – 1988

RYSZARD SADOWSKI
„MIKOWSKI” 1919 – 1988

STANISŁAW KALIŃSKI
„KLUS” 1918 – 1988

JULIUSZ LECH ZBYSZYŃSKI
„ZBYSZEK” 1923 – 1988

RYSZARD BĘDZIŃSKI
„TALUN” 1922 – 1988

JERZY MICHALSKI
„DĄBROWA” 1920 – 1989

WITOLD MORAWSKI
„WITOLD” 1919 – 1989

MICHAŁ GLINKA
„MICHAŁ” 1922 – 1990

JAN LATOSZEK
„WALEK” 1921 – 1990

WŁADYSŁAW GŁĘBICKI
„NOWY” 1925 – 1990

EDWARD KUŹMIŃSKI
„HENIEK” 1920 – 1990

JERZY KLITIN
„WOLA” 1920 – 1991

STANISŁAW ROGOYSKI
„LESZEK” 1924 – 1991

JERZY PRZEDPEŁSKI
„WIKTOR” 1923 – 1991

RYSZARD BIAŁOUS
„JERZY” 1914 – 1992

PAWEŁ SZOĆ
„PASZA” 1911 – 1992

JERZY ŁUKOSKI
„ŻEREŃ” 1926 – 1992

MARIAN MAŁKOWSKI
„MARIAN” 1922 – 1993

JERZY WARDYNSZKIEWICZ
„WALICA” 1922 – 1993

WITOLD WINNICKI
„PIK” 1922 – 1993

JÓZEF MARCZYK
„ZIUTEK” 1920 – 1993

ZBIGNIEW RUDZISZ
„RUDY” 1924 – 1993

ŚWIĘTOSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI
„FIJOŁ” 1921 – 1994

JERZY TREPKA
„ZENEK” 1924 – 1994

ROMAN GRZYBOWSKI
„BRZECHWA” 1915 – 1994

STANISŁAW OLSZEWSKI
„KONAR” 1920 – 1995

TADEUSZ SULIŃSKI
„KOMAR” 1925 – 1995

ROMAN CHMIELEWSKI
„DZIBEK” 1925 – 1995

STANISŁAW KUJAWSKI
„BRZOZA” 1925 – 1995

MIECZYSŁAW CHARUBA
„MIECH” 1925 – 1995

KAZIMIERZ KODYM
„KAZIK” 1920 – 1995

BOLESŁAW GOŁASZEWSKI
„WALEK” 1926 – 1995

JAN DRAC
„PROT” 1922 – 1996

ANDRZEJ WAJCOWICZ
„BACA” 1926 – 1996

ANDRZEJ SOWIŃSKI
„ZAGŁOBA” 1919 – 1996

ZYGMUNT KUJAWSKI
„BROM” 1916 – 1996

STANISŁAW MACHOWSKI
„MAŚLAK” 1928 – 1996

JERZY NIEWIŃSKI
„ALOHA” 1925 – 1996

STEFAN STĘPIEŃ
„KAJTEK” 1924 – 1996

BRONISŁAW GRUN
„SZYB” 1912 – 1999

STEFAN GORGOŃ-DRUŻBICKI
„KURP” 1923 – 1997

STANISŁAW RYBKA
„TUR” 1923 – 1997

ZDZISŁAW MIŚKIEWICZ
„MIŚ” 1920 – 1997

ks. JÓZEF WARSZAWSKI
„OJCIEC PAWEŁ” 1903 – 1997

WOJCIECH MICHALSKI
„WOJ” 1923 – 1998

JERZY JANKIEWICZ
„JASTRZĄB” 1921 – 1998

JERZY ZALEWSKI
„STRZAŁA” 1925 – 1998

WOJCIECH MARKOWSKI
„SĘP” 1927 – 1998

JULIUSZ BOGDAN DECZKOWSKI
„LAUDAŃSKI” 1924 – 1998

JAN ZENKA
„WALEK” 1921 – 1998

BOLESŁAW CHMIELEWSKI
„PINGWIN” 1923 – 1998

HENRYK PIELASZEK
„ORKAN” 1925 – 1998

ALEKSANDER JADACH
„OLEK” 1926 – 1998

SYLWESTER CYGANIK
„SYLWEK” 1922 – 1997

TADEUSZ HAWRYLUK
„SZAFA” 1924 – 1997

JAN KOPAŁKA
„ANTEK” 1914 – 1999

MIECZYSŁAW SŁOBODZIANEK
„KUBUŚ” 1923 – 1999

ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI
„SKAŁA” 1925 – 2000

STANISŁAW KUROPATWIŃSKI
„STANISŁAW” 1917 – 2000

WINCENTY ŁUSZKIEWICZ
„BĄCZEK” 1922 – 2000

JERZY RING
„GRZEGORZ” 1924 – 2000

TADEUSZ WITKOWSKI
„DZIK” 1924 – 2000

JERZY WODZYŃSKI
„IBRYS” 1916 – 2000

TADEUSZ WYGANOWSKI
„SELIM” 1924 – 2000

CZESŁAW WYPYCH
„BRZOZOWSKI” 1919 – 2000

WITOLD BARTNICKI
„KADŁUBEK” 1925 – 2008

FRANCISZEK BIEŃKOWSKI
„PAJAC” 1922 –

ZBIGNIEW BILIŃSKI
„BIL” 1923 – 2013

STEFAN BIRNBAUM
„PENKA” 1923 – 2000

ANNA BORKIEWICZ-CELIŃSKA
„HANKA” 1921 –

WIESŁAW BUJNOWSKI
„RAMZES” 1926 – 2003

FRANCISZEK BULWACKI
„CIENKI” 1925 – 2004

HALINA BUTLER
„HALSZKA” 1929 –

BOGDAN CELIŃSKI
„WIKTOR” 1921 –

STANISŁAW CHRÓST
„LIS” 1926 –

JADWIGA CHYLIŃSKA
„BOGNA” 1925 – 2010

LESZEK CIEŚLIŃSKI
„LESZEK” 1924 – 2001

MIECZYSŁAW CIEŚLIŃSKI
„MIREK” 1922 – 2001

STANISŁAW CIUPALSKI
„CHRUŚLIK” 1924 – 2009

ZBIGNIEW CUDNIK
„ŁAMIGŁOWA” 1922 – 2004

STANISŁAW CZARNECKI
„STASZEK” 1923 – 2013

DONAT CZEREWACZ
„SÓJKA” 1921 – 2007

STEFAN DĄBROWSKI
„GRUDA” 1922 –

RYSZARD DESZCZYŃSKI
„CZERTWAN” 1922 – 2002

HENRYK DUDZIŃSKI
„KMICIC” 1921 – 2006

HENRYK DZIERGWA
„HERAKLIT” 1923 – 2002

JAN ERNST
„WITOLD” 1926 – 2003

ZYGMUNT FELAK
„SZARY” 1924 – 2005

ROBERT GAGO
„MAX” 1923 – 2002

MIROSŁAWA GOSZCZYŃSKA
„MIRKA” 1924 – 2003

REMIGIUSZ GROCHOLSKI
„ANDRZEJEK” 1928 –

ANNA JAKUBOWSKA
„PAULINKA” 1927 –

ZBIGNIEW JAMIOŁKOWSKI
„ZEN” 1922 – 2014

HALINA JANKOWSKA
„MADZIA” 1926 –

ZYGMUNT JANUSZEWSKI
„MONTER” 1922 – 2014

WIKTOR JASTRZĘBSKI
„WEZYR” 1922 –

RYSZARD JESIOŁOWSKI
„ŻBIK” 1920 – 2005

CZESŁAW JUCHNIEWICZ
„ŚMIAŁY” 1927 – 2006

KAZIMIERZ KALANDYK
„SŁAWOMIR” 1927 – 2007

ROMAN KALINOWSKI
„ROMUALD” 1922 – 2003

TYTUS KARLIKOWSKI
„TYTUS” 1927 –

JACEK KARPIŃSKI
„JACEK” 1924 – 2010

URSZULA KATARZYŃSKA
„ULA” 1925 –

CZESŁAW KLIMEK
„KRUK” 1921 – 2005

ZENON KLIMKOWSKI
„MAULI” 1925 –

MARIAN KOBYLECKI
„MIETEK” 1925 – 2008

WIESŁAW KOBYLECKI
„WIESIEK” 1924 – 2008

KAZIMIERZ KOLEBSKI
„LEON” 1925 – 2009

RYSZARD KOŁAKOWSKI
„GŁUSZEC” 1922 – 2003

MARIA KOŁOS
„MARUSZKA” 1928 – 2011

WITOLD KOMAR
„ORLICZ” 1924 – 2003

HENRYK KOŃCZYKOWSKI
„HALICZ” 1924 –

ROMUALD KOSIELSKI
„KRAK” 1923 – 2002

HENRYK KOWAL
„HENRYK” 1920 – 2014

STEFAN KOWALEWSKI
„MATROS” 1920 – 2010

HENRYK KOZŁOWSKI
„KMITA” 1922 – 2007

STANISŁAW KRAWCZYK
„STASIEK” 1920 – 2008

STANISŁAW KRUPA
„NITA” 1922 – 2005

ANTONI KURKOWSKI
„RYŚ” 1928 –

STANISŁAW KWIATKOWSKI
„MRÓZ” 1926 –

JERZY LANGE
„JUREK” 1923 –

WACŁAW LATOSZEK
„KUKUŁKA” 1922 – 2004

KAZIMIERZ ŁODZIŃSKI
„MARKIZ” 1922 – 2011

JANUSZ ŁYSZKOWSKI
„JOE” 1923 – 2002

JAN MARUSZEWSKI
„JANUSZ” 1926 –

WIKTOR MATULEWICZ
„LUKSOR” 1920 – 2011

MARTA ALICJA MIAZIO-GLIŃSKA
„ALA” 1924 – 2008

WACŁAW MICUTA
„WACEK” 1915 – 2008

JERZY MISIEWICZ
„CZARNY TOMEK” 1922 – 1999

ZBIGNIEW MROWIEC
„FRANCISZEK” 1927 – 2002

KRYSTYNA MUSIATOWICZ
„KRYSTYNA” 1921 – 2015

JAN MYSZKOWSKI-BAGIŃSKI
„BAJAN” 1917 – 2010

MIECZYSŁAW NIEWIŃSKI
„IGOR” 1920 – 2001

JAKUB NOWAKOWSKI
„TOMEK” 1924 –

JÓZEF NOWOCIEŃ
„KONRAD” 1920 – 2004

WITOLD OCEPSKI
„DOWNAR” 1924 – 2014

LESZEK OZIĘBŁO
„KOGUT” 1924 – 2008

BOGUSŁAW PAŁKA
„BOGUSŁAWSKI” 1923 – 2010

ANDRZEJ PAWLICKI
„GARDA” 1924 – 2008

ALICJA PAWŁOWSKA-ŻBIKOWSKA
„ALA” 1925 –

STANISŁAWA PELCZARSKA
„MILA” 1913 – 2005

ZOFIA PODSTAWSKA-RYDZ
„LIDIA” 1927 –

ZOFIA PRĄDZYŃSKA
„ZOSIA” 1922 – 2004

STANISŁAW ROMANOWSKI
„KAJTEK” 1914 – 2002

JAN ROSSMAN
„WACEK” 1919 – 2003

WANDA RÓŻEWICZ-RÓŻAŃSKA
„KROPKA” 1920 –

RYSZARD RUSINIAK
„BURZA” 1926 – 2003

HALINA SAJKO-DEGÓRSKA
„IGA” 1923 – 2001

KAZIMIERZ SHEYBAL
„ANTEK” 1920 – 2003

STANISŁAW SIERADZKI
„ŚWIST” 1921 – 2009

WITOLD SIKORSKI
„BORUTA” 1927 –

BOLESŁAW STAŃCZYK
„XEN” 1919 – 2010

ZOFIA STEFANOWSKA-TREUGUTT
„ZOSIA” 1926 – 2007

WŁODZIMIERZ STEYER
„GROM” 1923 – 2012

TADEUSZ STOPCZYŃSKI
„MIETEK” 1927 –

TADEUSZ SUMIŃSKI
„LESZCZYC” 1924 – 2009

JÓZEF SZAMBORSKI
„MEDYK” 1921 – 2008

EDMUND SZANIAWSKI
„ZBIGNIEW” 1922 –

STANISŁAW SZCZĘSNY
„POSTRZAŁEK” 1922 –

BARBARA SZURIG-WERNER
„BASIA” 1924 –

ALEKSANDER ŚWIECIMSKI
„OLEK” 1923 – 2011

WACŁAW TARŁOWSKI
„WACEK” 1929 –

STANISŁAW TREPKA
„KONRAD” 1922 – 2003

MARIA URBANIEC-DOWNAROWICZ
„MYSZKA” 1927 –

JERZY WALESZKOWSKI
„ALI” 1924 – 2014

PIOTR WAROCZEWSKI
„TAJFUN” 1925 –

JERZY WEJSS
„BIAŁY” 1926 – 2001

JAN WIĘCKOWSKI
„DROGOSŁAW” 1923 – 2008

TERESA WILSKA
„BOŻENKA” 1926 –

DANUTA WINIARSKA
„SŁONINKA” 1925 – 2015

JAN WIŚNIEWSKI
„STRZEGOŃ” 1923 –

TADEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI
„WILK” 1924 –

TADEUSZ WNOROWSKI
„HART” 1920 – 2003

ANDRZEJ WOLSKI
„JUR FELKOWY” 1924 – 2011

ANDRZEJ WROTNOWSKI
„FILIP” 1921 – 2002

ANNA WYGANOWSKA-ERIKSSON
„ANIA” 1926 –

RYSZARD WYSZOGRODZKI
„BLADY” 1928 –

KRYSTYNA ZAWADZKA
„KRYSIA” 1925 – 2013

ZYGMUNT ZBICHORSKI
„ZYGMUNT” 1914 – 2002

LIDIA ZIENTAL-MARKIEWICZ
„LIDKA” 1929 –

ZBIGNIEW ŻAK
„STRAŻAK” 1924 – 2009

ZBIGNIEW DARDZIŃSKI
„GŁAZEK” 1921 – 1945

KRZYSZTOF SOBIESZCZAŃSKI
„KOLUMB” 1916 – 1946

ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI
„KAMIŃSKI” 1916 – 1955

OLGIERD CEMERSKI
„REMEC” 1919 – 1955

JAN KULCZYCKI
„ARGOS” 1923 – 1966

ZYGMUNT SZCZEPAŃSKI
„ŻERO” 1903 – 1974

STANISŁAW KULCZYŃSKI
„MAJSTEREK” 1905 – 1974

LEON JANUS
„BURY” 1908 – 1975

LESZEK RYBIŃSKI
„PAT” 1921 – 1980

JÓZEF TOMASZEWSKI
„KLEMENS” 1906 – 1983

ZOFIA DEMBIŃSKA-KRASNODĘBSKA
„BEATA II” 1925 – 1984

WACŁAW TKACZYK
„OLSZEWSKI” 1902 – 1985

LUCJAN KUBERSKI
„WICEK” 1920 – 1985

KRYSTYNA DĘBSKA-SOSABOWSKA
„JOLA” 1922 – 1986

WOJCIECH SZELIGOWSKI
„SULIMA” 1923 – 1987

CZESŁAW KRAŚNIEWSKI
„KRYST” 1921 – 1989

BEATA BRANIECKA-RYBIŃSKA
„BEATA” 1926 – 1989

TOMASZ SIKORSKI
„TOMEK” 1923 – 1993

KONSTANTY DOLESZCZUK
„CZUJ” 1923 – 1997

RENATA ROZTWOROWSKA

z d. BRENSTJERN-PFANHAUSER
„RENA” 1924 – 1997

STANISŁAW NOWAK
„BRUNET” 1909 – 1997

ZOFIA PTASZYCKA-KOCHANOWICZ
„ZOFIA” 1922 – 1997

IRENA WNĘK-KULCZYCKA
„IRYS” 1925 – 1998

STANISŁAW SOSABOWSKI
„STASINEK” 1917 – 2000

JERZY KACZYŃSKI
„dr BOGDAN” 1916 – 2012

BOLESŁAW GÓRECKI
„ŚNICA” 1919 – 2012

JERZY KRZYMOWSKI
„JODŁA” 1920 – 2003

JAN ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ
„SZCZUKA” 1925 – 2002

JAN STASIAKOWSKI
„MEDYK” 1924 – 2009

ANDRZEJ JAKUBIEC
„RYMWID” 1926 –

STANISŁAW ARONSON
„RYSIEK” 1925 –

ALFRED BIELICKI
„MIETEK” 1922 – 2005

WŁODZIMIERZ DENKOWSKI
„KOSTEK” 1918 –

STANISŁAW LIKIERNIK
„STASZEK” 1923 –

JAN BAGIŃSKI
„SOCHA” 1919 – 2001

ANTONI TULEJA
„TULEJNIK” 1921 –

ZOFIA CZECHOWSKA
„ZOCHA” 1923 –

DANUTA MANCEWICZ
„DANUSIA” 1922 – 2008

ANNA KACZYŃSKA
„ANULA” 1918 –

HALINA ZUBRZYCKA-SMOCZYŃSKA
„HALINA” 1924 –

HALINA MARTIN
„DOROTA” 1911 –